Skip to content
Earlville Community Unit School District 9
We are Dedicated to Excellence
Explore
Explore
Translate
Translate
Search
DISTRICT INFO
Show submenu for DISTRICT INFO
DISTRICT INFO
BOARD OF EDUCATION
Show submenu for BOARD OF EDUCATION
AGENDA
MINUTES
BOARD OF EDUCATION
FINANCES
ESSER III Use of Funds
Show submenu for ESSER III Use of Funds
LEA Use of ARP ESSER Funds
ESSER III Public Comment
2023-2024 CALENDAR
DISTRICT REPORT CARD
Hall of Fame Nomination Form
FOOD SERVICE
Show submenu for FOOD SERVICE
FOOD SERVICE
CAFETERIA COMMUNITY INFORMATION
PAYING LUNCH FEES
FOOD SERVICE MENU'S
FOOD SERVICE PROGRAMS
Show submenu for FOOD SERVICE PROGRAMS
SPECIAL DIETARY NEEDS
FOR PARENTS
Show submenu for FOR PARENTS
FOR PARENTS
SKYWARD FAMILY ACCESS
DISTRICT HANDBOOKS
REGISTRATION FORMS
PAYING LUNCH AND REGISTRATION FEES
MEDICAL & PHYSICAL FORMS
SUPPLY LISTS
2023 - 2024 IMPORTANT DATES CALENDAR
2023-2034 CALENDAR
SOPPA
PTA
Show submenu for PTA
DATES OF PTA EVENTS
SOCIAL EMOTIONAL LEARNING
Show submenu for SOCIAL EMOTIONAL LEARNING
ERIN'S LAW MANDATE
FOR STUDENTS
Show submenu for FOR STUDENTS
FOR STUDENTS
DISTRICT HANDBOOKS
SKYWARD STUDENT ACCESS
JH DAILY HOMEWORK
COUNSELOR CONNECTION
TRANSCRIPT REQUESTS
HELP DESK
Show submenu for HELP DESK
HELP DESK
STUDENT HELP DESK
TECHNOLOGY HELP DESK 23-24
ATHLETICS
ATHLETICS
STAFF
STAFF
Rooms Support Page
Rooms Support Page
More
Show submenu for
Explore
Show submenu for Explore
Live Feed
Staff
News
Events
Dining
Documents
Athletics
DISTRICT INFO
Show submenu for DISTRICT INFO
BOARD OF EDUCATION
Show submenu for BOARD OF EDUCATION
AGENDA
MINUTES
BOARD OF EDUCATION
FINANCES
ESSER III Use of Funds
Show submenu for ESSER III Use of Funds
LEA Use of ARP ESSER Funds
ESSER III Public Comment
2023-2024 CALENDAR
DISTRICT REPORT CARD
Hall of Fame Nomination Form
FOOD SERVICE
Show submenu for FOOD SERVICE
CAFETERIA COMMUNITY INFORMATION
PAYING LUNCH FEES
FOOD SERVICE MENU'S
FOOD SERVICE PROGRAMS
Show submenu for FOOD SERVICE PROGRAMS
SPECIAL DIETARY NEEDS
FOR PARENTS
Show submenu for FOR PARENTS
SKYWARD FAMILY ACCESS
DISTRICT HANDBOOKS
REGISTRATION FORMS
PAYING LUNCH AND REGISTRATION FEES
MEDICAL & PHYSICAL FORMS
SUPPLY LISTS
2023 - 2024 IMPORTANT DATES CALENDAR
2023-2034 CALENDAR
SOPPA
PTA
Show submenu for PTA
DATES OF PTA EVENTS
SOCIAL EMOTIONAL LEARNING
Show submenu for SOCIAL EMOTIONAL LEARNING
ERIN'S LAW MANDATE
FOR STUDENTS
Show submenu for FOR STUDENTS
DISTRICT HANDBOOKS
SKYWARD STUDENT ACCESS
JH DAILY HOMEWORK
COUNSELOR CONNECTION
TRANSCRIPT REQUESTS
HELP DESK
Show submenu for HELP DESK
STUDENT HELP DESK
TECHNOLOGY HELP DESK 23-24
ATHLETICS
STAFF
Rooms Support Page
Earlville Community Unit School District 9
Athletics
Select Sports
DEC 02
8:00 AM
JH Boys Basketball
7th grade Basketball Tournament @ HBR
47W984 US-30, Big Rock, IL 60511, USA
Map
DEC 04
4:30 PM
JH Boys Basketball
Earlville at Newark
Millbrook Junior High, 8411 Fox River Dr, Millbrook, IL 60536, USA
Map
DEC 05
5:30 PM
Girls Basketball
Flanagan/Woodland at Earlville
Earlville Jr./Sr. High School, 415 W Union St, Earlville, IL 60518, USA
Map
DEC 05
5:30 PM
Boys Basketball
Earlville at Newark
Newark Community High School, 413 Chicago Rd, Newark, IL 60541, USA
Map
DEC 06
4:30 PM
JH Boys Basketball
Leland at Earlville
Earlville High School, 415 W Union St, Earlville, IL 60518, USA
Map
DEC 06
5:30 PM
Boys Basketball
Earlville at Amboy
Amboy High School, 11 E Hawley St, Amboy, IL 61310, USA
Map
DEC 07
5:30 PM
Girls Basketball
Earlville at Hiawatha
Hiawatha High School, 410 1st St, Kirkland, IL 60146, USA
Map
DEC 08
5:30 PM
Boys Basketball
Earlville at Flanagan
Flanagan-Cornell Unit 74, 202 E Falcon Hwy, Flanagan, IL 61740, USA
Map
DEC 08
6:00 PM
JH Boys Basketball
8th Grade Al Stegman Classic
2283 N 3812nd Rd, Serena, IL 60549, USA
Map
DEC 09
8:00 AM
JH Boys Basketball
8th Grade Al Stegman Classic
2283 N 3812nd Rd, Serena, IL 60549, USA
Map
DEC 11
4:30 PM
JH Boys Basketball
JTC Boys Basketball Tournament
Somonauk Middle School, 510 W Lasalle St, Somonauk, IL 60552, USA
Map
DEC 12
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Earlville at IMSA
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy, 1500 Sullivan Rd, Aurora, IL 60506, USA
Map
DEC 12
5:30 PM
Girls Basketball
Earlville at IMSA
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy, 1500 Sullivan Rd, Aurora, IL 60506, USA
Map
DEC 13
5:30 PM
Girls Basketball
Earlville--Varsity Only at St. Bede
Saint Bede Academy, St Bede Ln, 24 W US Hwy 6, Peru, IL 61354, USA
Map
DEC 13
5:30 PM
Boys Basketball
St. Bede at Earlville--Varsity Only
Saint Bede Academy, 24 West U.S. Hwy. 6, St Bede Ln, Peru, IL 61354, USA
Map
DEC 16
10:00 AM
Girls Basketball
Mendota at Earlville
Earlville Jr./Sr. High School, 415 W Union St, Earlville, IL 60518, USA
Map
DEC 18
5:30 PM
Boys Basketball
St. Bede at Earlville--JV Only
Earlville Jr./Sr. High School, 415 W Union St, Earlville, IL 60518, USA
Map
DEC 18
5:30 PM
Girls Basketball
St. Bede at Earlville--JV Only
Earlville Jr./Sr. High School, 415 W Union St, Earlville, IL 60518, USA
Map
DEC 19
5:30 PM
Boys Basketball
Earlville at Annawan
Annawan Community Unit School, 501 W South St, Annawan, IL 61234, USA
Map
DEC 19
5:30 PM
Girls Basketball
Earlville at Plano
Plano High School, 704 W Abe St, Plano, IL 60545, USA
Map
Previous Page
1
...
6
7
8
...
12
Next Page
Jump to Page